Eemalda lemmikSöögiajad

Klass: 8.a

8.a
Klass: 8.a
Tund
Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
8:05
1
8:50
Inimeseõpetus
Õpetaja: Kristel Paju
Ruum: 407
Eesti keel
Õpetaja: Jaana Puksa
Ruum: 301
Kirjandus
Õpetaja: Malle Tustit
Ruum: 310
Käsitöö ja kodundus
Õpetaja: Ene Pidmann
Ruum: 201
Tehnoloogiaõpetus
Õpetaja: Andres Kolk
Ruum: 111
Liikumisõpetus
Õpetaja: Sander Suurhans
Ruum: Jsaal
Liikumisõpetus
Õpetaja: Tiina Käen
Ruum: Psaal
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Eve Aedla
Ruum: 113
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Kersti Kirs
Ruum: 404
9:00
2
9:45
Keemia
Õpetaja: Eneli Vahar
Ruum: 225
Kunst
Õpetaja: Kristin Lauri
Ruum: 203
Käsitöö ja kodundus
Õpetaja: Ene Pidmann
Ruum: 201
Tehnoloogiaõpetus
Õpetaja: Andres Kolk
Ruum: 111
Ajalugu
Õpetaja: Kaisa Sau
Ruum: 409
Eesti keel
Õpetaja: Liina Ajangu
Ruum: 309A
Kirjandus
Õpetaja: Jaana Puksa
Ruum: 301
10:00
3
10:45
Geograafia
Õpetaja: Malle Tiitson
Ruum: 103
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Gerly Leibenau
Ruum: 403
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Gerly Leibenau
Ruum: 403
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Bioloogia
Õpetaja: Gerta Nurk
Ruum: 105
Kirjandus
Õpetaja: Jaana Puksa
Ruum: 301
11:00
4
11:45
Muusika
Õpetaja: Inga Rand
Ruum: 101
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Gerly Leibenau
Ruum: 403
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Keemia
Õpetaja: Eneli Vahar
Ruum: 225
Eesti keel
Õpetaja: Jaana Puksa
Ruum: 301
Eesti keel
Õpetaja: Malle Tustit
Ruum: 310
Klassijuhataja
Õpetaja: Elis Nõu
Ruum: 113
12:00
5
12:45
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Eve Aedla
Ruum: 113
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Kersti Kirs
Ruum: 404
Saksa keel
Õpetaja: Elis Nõu
Ruum: 400
Vene keel
Õpetaja: Irina Mulenok
Ruum: 204
Vene keel
Õpetaja: Maren Asumets
Ruum: 411
Ajalugu
Õpetaja: Kaisa Sau
Ruum: 409
Füüsika
Õpetaja: Maria Koppel
Ruum: 406
Füüsika
Õpetaja: Maria Koppel
Ruum: 403
13:00
6
13:45
Saksa keel
Õpetaja: Elis Nõu
Ruum: 400
Vene keel
Õpetaja: Irina Mulenok
Ruum: 204
Vene keel
Õpetaja: Maren Asumets
Ruum: 411
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Eve Aedla
Ruum: 113
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Kersti Kirs
Ruum: 404
Saksa keel
Õpetaja: Elis Nõu
Ruum: 410
Vene keel
Õpetaja: Irina Mulenok
Ruum: 204
Vene keel
Õpetaja: Maren Asumets
Ruum: 411
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Gerly Leibenau
Ruum: 403
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Liikumisõpetus
Õpetaja: Sander Suurhans
Ruum: Vml 2
Liikumisõpetus
Õpetaja: Tiina Käen
Ruum: Vml 1
14:00
7
14:45
Eesti keel
Õpetaja: Malle Tustit
Ruum: 310
Vocaliisa
Õpetaja: Anita Kangur
Ruum: Aula
Vocaliisa
Õpetaja: Helle Rand
Ruum: 101
Praktiline bioloogia
Õpetaja: Gerta Nurk
Ruum: 105
Praktiline füüsika
Õpetaja: Maria Koppel
Ruum: 407
Praktiline geograafia
Õpetaja: Malle Tiitson
Ruum: 103
Praktiline keemia
Õpetaja: Eneli Vahar
Ruum: 225
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Gerly Leibenau
Ruum: 403
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Oma tee
Õpetaja: Elis Nõu
Ruum: 113
15:00
8
15:45
Kirjandus
Õpetaja: Malle Tustit
Ruum: 310
Vocaliisa
Õpetaja: Anita Kangur
Ruum: Aula
Vocaliisa
Õpetaja: Helle Rand
Ruum: 101
Praktiline bioloogia
Õpetaja: Gerta Nurk
Ruum: 105
Praktiline füüsika
Õpetaja: Maria Koppel
Ruum: 407
Praktiline geograafia
Õpetaja: Malle Tiitson
Ruum: 103
Praktiline keemia
Õpetaja: Eneli Vahar
Ruum: 225

Kuvatud tunniplaanis on 38 tundi nädalas.