Lisa lemmikSöögiajad

Klass: 8.b

Klass: 8.b
Tund
Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
8:05
1
8:50
Käsitöö ja kodundus
Õpetaja: Raili Kaubi
Ruum: 201
Tehnoloogiaõpetus
Õpetaja: Andres Kolk
Ruum: 111
Kirjandus
Õpetaja: Eve Tuisk
Ruum: 305
Kirjandus
Õpetaja: Malle Tustit
Ruum: 310
Bioloogia
Õpetaja: Gerta Nurk
Ruum: 105
Kunst
Õpetaja: Kristin Lauri
Ruum: 203
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Eve Aedla
Ruum: 113
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Marvi Mäeots
Ruum: 200
9:00
2
9:45
Käsitöö ja kodundus
Õpetaja: Raili Kaubi
Ruum: 201
Tehnoloogiaõpetus
Õpetaja: Andres Kolk
Ruum: 111
Eesti keel
Õpetaja: Malle Tustit
Ruum: 310
Kirjandus
Õpetaja: Eve Tuisk
Ruum: 305
Füüsika
Õpetaja: Maria Koppel
Ruum: 401
Oma tee
Õpetaja: Karina Vaiksaar
Ruum: 314
Inimeseõpetus
Õpetaja: Kristel Paju
Ruum: 407
10:00
3
10:45
Keemia
Õpetaja: Eneli Vahar
Ruum: 225
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Signe Vahkal
Ruum: 401
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Signe Vahkal
Ruum: 401
Geograafia
Õpetaja: Malle Tiitson
Ruum: 103
Eesti keel
Õpetaja: Eve Tuisk
Ruum: 305
Kirjandus
Õpetaja: Malle Tustit
Ruum: 310
11:00
4
11:45
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Signe Vahkal
Ruum: 401
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Signe Vahkal
Ruum: 401
Ajalugu
Õpetaja: Kaisa Sau
Ruum: 409
Eesti keel
Õpetaja: Eve Tuisk
Ruum: 305
Eesti keel
Õpetaja: Malle Tustit
Ruum: 310
Füüsika
Õpetaja: Maria Koppel
Ruum: 403
12:00
5
12:45
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Eve Aedla
Ruum: 113
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Marvi Mäeots
Ruum: 200
Saksa keel
Õpetaja: Elis Nõu
Ruum: 400
Vene keel
Õpetaja: Irina Mulenok
Ruum: 204
Liikumisõpetus
Õpetaja: Ülle Räim
Ruum: Vml 1
Liikumisõpetus
Õpetaja: Gabriel Sepp
Ruum: Vml 2
Muusika
Õpetaja: Inga Rand
Ruum: 101
Liikumisõpetus
Õpetaja: Ülle Räim
Ruum: Psaal
Liikumisõpetus
Õpetaja: Gabriel Sepp
Ruum: Jsaal
13:00
6
13:45
Saksa keel
Õpetaja: Elis Nõu
Ruum: 400
Vene keel
Õpetaja: Irina Mulenok
Ruum: 204
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Eve Aedla
Ruum: 113
Inglise keel
Õpetaja: Marvi Mäeots
Ruum: 200
Saksa keel
Õpetaja: Elis Nõu
Ruum: 410
Vene keel
Õpetaja: Irina Mulenok
Ruum: 204
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Maren Aaviste
Ruum: 405
Matemaatika
Õpetaja: Signe Vahkal
Ruum: 401
Ajalugu
Õpetaja: Kaisa Sau
Ruum: 409
14:00
7
14:45
Klassijuhataja
Õpetaja: Ülle Räim
Ruum: 314
Vocaliisa
Õpetaja: Anita Kangur
Ruum: Aula
Vocaliisa
Õpetaja: Helle Rand
Ruum: 101
Praktiline bioloogia
Õpetaja: Gerta Nurk
Ruum: 105
Praktiline füüsika
Õpetaja: Maria Koppel
Ruum: 409
Praktiline geograafia
Õpetaja: Malle Tiitson
Ruum: 103
Praktiline keemia
Õpetaja: Eneli Vahar
Ruum: 225
Keemia
Õpetaja: Eneli Vahar
Ruum: 225
15:00
8
15:45
Vocaliisa
Õpetaja: Anita Kangur
Ruum: Aula
Vocaliisa
Õpetaja: Helle Rand
Ruum: 101
Praktiline bioloogia
Õpetaja: Gerta Nurk
Ruum: 105
Praktiline füüsika
Õpetaja: Maria Koppel
Ruum: 409
Praktiline geograafia
Õpetaja: Malle Tiitson
Ruum: 103
Praktiline keemia
Õpetaja: Eneli Vahar
Ruum: 225

Kuvatud tunniplaanis on 36 tundi nädalas.