Aula haldajad

Aire Siinvert
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Lelet Aavik-Part
Marit Tarkin
Raina Tiidovee
Virge Lember

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Märts 2020 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Pühapäev1
Esmaspäev2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rütmika 1.a
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
5.d
Megaaju
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rütmika 1.b
liikumisõpetu…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
loeng
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev7
Pühapäev8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Sõleseppade t…
Esmaspäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
1.a,1.c
rütmika 1.a
reserveeritud
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
1.b, 4.b
5.a, 5.b
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
4.d, ja 6.a
2.b
Megaaju
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Kodutütred
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
4.a, 4.c
5.c,5.d
liikumisõpetu…
6.c, 6.d
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
3.b, 6.b
5.d
Laupäev14
Pühapäev15
Esmaspäev16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
1.a,1.c
rütmika 1.a
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
1.b, 4.b
5.a, 5.b
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
4.b, 6.a
2.b
Megaaju
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
4.a, 4.c
5.c,5.d
Emakeelepäeva…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
9.kl loeng
Rahvatantsu l…
Laupäev21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Rahvatantsu l…
Pühapäev22
Esmaspäev23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
1.a,1.c
rütmika 1.a
KG Laululind …
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
1.b, 4.b
5.a, 5.b
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
KG Laululind …
KG Laululind
Kolmapäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
4.b, 6.a
2.b
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
4.a, 4.c
5.c,5.d
liikumisõpetu…
6.c, 6.d
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
3.b, 6.b
Laupäev28
Pühapäev29
Esmaspäev30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
1.a,1.c
rütmika 1.a
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev31
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
1.b, 4.b
5.a, 5.b
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
 

0,7s