Aula haldajad

Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Maria Koppel
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Veebruar 2020 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Laupäev1
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Solistica
Pühapäev2
Esmaspäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
Koolisõrmuste…
Teisipäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
Showtants 1.-…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Kolmapäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
Ave Sol-bemol…
Neljapäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
5.d
1.a klass
3.b
rahvatants 2.b
rahvatantsurü…
rahvatantsurü…
6.d filmiõhtu
Reede7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
3.b
rahvatants 2.a
Saarte FLL
Laupäev8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Saarte FLL
Pühapäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sõlesepad I
Sõleseppade k…
Esmaspäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
5.B
5.d
Showtants 1.-…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Sõlesepad II
Kolmapäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
2.b klass
Megaaju
Ave Sol-bemol…
playback
5. kl lasteva…
Neljapäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
5.b
Mini Megaaju
12.b
rahvatants 2.b
rahvatantsurü…
Playback
Reede14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
12.b
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
õppus
Pühapäev16
Esmaspäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Sass Henno
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
10. klassid
Showtants 1.-…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
10.klassid
Sõlesepad
Megaaju
Ave Sol-bemol…
Kodutütred/no…
Ball
Neljapäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Eesti päeva a…
rahvatants 2.b
rahvatantsurü…
rahvatantsurü…
11.b
Reede21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev22
Pühapäev23
Esmaspäev24
Teisipäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
rahvatants 2.c
Showtants 1.-…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Kolmapäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
Ave Sol-bemol…
Neljapäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Koolitus
Reede28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Koolitus
Inspira tants…
Laupäev29
 

0,06s