Aula haldajad

Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Maria Koppel
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk
Virge Lember

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Mai 2022 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Pühapäev1
Esmaspäev2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
Kontserdi proov
Kontsert proj…
Teisipäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.c
rahvatants 2.b
Showtants 1.-…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Kolmapäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Ave Sol-bemol…
Tantsupeo üld…
Neljapäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Mini Megaaju
rahvatantsurü…
rahvatantsurü…
5. kl lasteva…
Reede6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev7
Pühapäev8
Esmaspäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Erasmuse proj…
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.c
rahvatants 2.b
Showtants 1.-…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Kolmapäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
9.klass
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira teatr…
Sõleseppade K…
Neljapäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rahvatantsurü…
rahvatantsurü…
Saaremaa Gümn…
Kultuurivara …
Reede13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev14
Pühapäev15
Esmaspäev16
Teisipäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
kehaline kasv…
Megaaju finaa…
rahvatants 2.c
Megaaju finaa…
rahvatants 2.b
Showtants 1.-…
Vocaliisa 5.c
9.klasside ball
Kolmapäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Megaaju autas…
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rahvatantsurü…
rahvatantsurü…
Kultuurivara …
Reede20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
rahvatants 2.a
klassiõhtu
Laupäev21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
Kultuurivara …
Pühapäev22
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sõleseppade K…
Esmaspäev23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
kehaline kasv…
Tutipäeva akt…
rahvatants 2.c
rahvatants 2.b
Showtants 1.-…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
Sõleseppade K…
Kolmapäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tutiaktus
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rahvatantsurü…
rahvatantsurü…
Kultuurivara …
Reede27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Espoo koor
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev28
Pühapäev29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Sõleseppade K…
Esmaspäev30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev31
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
kehaline kasv…
rahvatants 2.c
rahvatants 2.b
Showtants 1.-…
Vocaliisa 5.c
Vocaliisa 5.c
 

0,88s