Aula haldajad

Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Maria Koppel
Merle Tustit
Tiia Kuusk
Virge Lember

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« September 2022 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Neljapäev1
Reede2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rahvatants 2.c
Oma tee 5.c
Oma tee 4.b
Laupäev3
Pühapäev4
Esmaspäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rahvatants 2.a
Teisipäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Solistiring R…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa
Kolmapäev7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev8
Reede9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rahvatants 2.c
Oma tee 5.c
Oma tee 4.b
Laupäev10
Pühapäev11
Esmaspäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
tund
rahvatants 2.a
Klassipiltide…
5.-6. kl Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Klassipildid …
Väikesed Sõle…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa
koosolek
Kolmapäev14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rahvatants 2.b
Klassipildid …
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
5.-6. kl Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
koosolek
teater
Klassipildid …
7.-9. kl Sõle…
Reede16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rahvatants 2.c
Oma tee 5.c
Oma tee 4.b
Laupäev17
Pühapäev18
Esmaspäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rahvatants 2.a
5.-6. kl Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Väikesed Sõle…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa
7.-9. kl Sõle…
Sõleseppade K…
Kolmapäev21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
5.-6. kl Sõle…
8. kl lasteva…
Neljapäev22
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
7.-9. kl Sõle…
Reede23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Klassipildid …
rahvatants 2.c
Oma tee 5.c
Oma tee 4.b
Klassiõhtu 4.b
Laupäev24
Pühapäev25
Esmaspäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rahvatants 2.a
5.-6. kl Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Väikesed Sõle…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa
7.-9. kl Sõle…
Sõleseppade K…
Kolmapäev28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
5.-6. kl Sõle…
Neljapäev29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Hariduse Kool
7.-9. kl Sõle…
Reede30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
rahvatants 2.c
Pärimuslabor …
Pärimuslabor …
8.a klassiöö
 

0,63s