Aula haldajad

Aire Siinvert
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Lelet Aavik-Part
Marit Tarkin
Raina Tiidovee
Virge Lember

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Märts 2024 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Reede1
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
rahvatants 2.a
5.b
Laupäev2
Pühapäev3
Esmaspäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
5.a
6.b
rütmika 1.a
8.b KLJ
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
4.b
4.c
6.a
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rahvatants 2.b
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rütmika 1.b
5.c
liikumisõpetu…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
AB-kool
Piiprelid
Reede8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
6.c
rahvatants 2.c
5.b
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Lips proov
Pühapäev10
Esmaspäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
4.a
5.a
6.b
rütmika 1.a
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
4.b
4.c
6.a
6.b
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rahvatants 2.b
4.c näidendip…
5.b
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rütmika 1.b
5.c
liikumisõpetu…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
6.c
rahvatants 2.c
6.a näidendip…
rahvatants 2.a
Etendus 3. a …
5.b
9.b ja 9.d ta…
Laupäev16
Pühapäev17
Esmaspäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
4.a
5.a
6.b
rütmika 1.a
Playback
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
4.b
4.c
6.a
6.c kirjandus
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rahvatants 2.b
4.c näidendip…
5c
9.d
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
rütmika 1.b
5.c
liikumisõpetu…
Solistidevõis…
Reede22
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
6.c
rahvatants 2.c
6.a näidend
rahvatants 2.a
5.b
9.b ja 9.d ta…
Inspira teatr…
Laupäev23
Pühapäev24
Esmaspäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
4.a
5.a
6.b
5.c näidend
rütmika 1.a
loeng
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
4.b
4.c
6.a
2. klasside k…
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Õpetajate või…
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rahvatants 2.b
4.a näidend
Teatripäev II…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
rütmika 1.b
Megaaju
liikumisõpetu…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira vääik…
Reede29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
rahvatants 2.a
9.b ja 9.d ta…
Laupäev30
Pühapäev31

0,65s