Aula haldajad

Aire Siinvert
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Lelet Aavik-Part
Marit Tarkin
Virge Lember

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Aprill 2023 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Laupäev1
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
Inspira Celeste
Pühapäev2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
9.c
1.b Perepäev
Esmaspäev3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
9.c
6.c
5.b
6.b
Lastekaitsepä…
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev4
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
6.b
Oma tee 7.d
5.b
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Helitehnika p…
Inspira väike…
Kolmapäev5
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Playback 2023
Oma tee 7.a
Playback 2023
Playback 2023
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
4.b klassiõhtu
Neljapäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rütmika 1.c
7.kl loeng-se…
Oma tee 7.c
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede7
8:00
9:00
rahvatants 2.c
Laupäev8
Pühapäev9
Esmaspäev10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatants 2.b
9.c
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev11
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Oma tee 7.d
muusika 4.a
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Koolitus laps…
Kolmapäev12
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
9.b liikumisõ…
5.b klass
Megaaju
Oma tee 7.a
Ave Sol-bemol…
9.c
Inspira teatr…
Sõleseppade K…
Neljapäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rütmika 1.c
5.b klass
Oma tee 7.c
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
5.b klass
9.c
Laupäev15
Pühapäev16
Esmaspäev17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatants 2.b
Karjääriõppem…
9.c
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev18
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Oma tee 7.d
5.b
Väikesed Sõle…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõleseppade K…
Kolmapäev19
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rütmika 1.a
5.b
Oma tee 7.a
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rütmika 1.c
Õpilaskoosolek
Inspira teatr…
Reede21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rahvatants 2.c
Loengud
Laupäev22
Pühapäev23
Esmaspäev24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rahvatants 2.a
rahvatants 2.b
Inspira teatr…
Teisipäev25
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Oma tee 7.d
muusika 4.a
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Kolmapäev26
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rütmika 1.a
Oma tee 7.a
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rütmika 1.c
Oma tee 7.c
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Kuressaare La…
Laupäev29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Kuressaare La…
Pühapäev30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
9.c

0,67s