Aula haldajad

Aire Siinvert
Inge Jalakas
Kristin Lauri
Lelet Aavik-Part
Marit Tarkin
Raina Tiidovee
Virge Lember

Kui oled ruumi haldaja siis logi sisse, et lisada.

« Aprill 2020 »
EsmaspäevTeisipäevKolmapäevNeljapäevReedeLaupäevPühapäev
 
Kolmapäev1
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
4.d, 6.a
2.b
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev2
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
4.a, 4.c
5.c,5.d
liikumisõpetu…
6.c, 6.d
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede3
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
3.b, 6.b
Laupäev4
Pühapäev5
Esmaspäev6
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Suur Uba
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev7
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev8
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev9
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
Väike Uba
liikumisõpetu…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede10
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev11
Pühapäev12
Esmaspäev13
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
rütmika 1.a
Sõlesepad I
Teisipäev14
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Sõlesepad II
Sõleseppade k…
Kolmapäev15
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev16
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
rütmika 1.b
Aktuse proov
12. klasside …
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
AB-kool
Reede17
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev18
Pühapäev19
Esmaspäev20
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rütmika 1.a
Teisipäev21
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Kolmapäev22
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev23
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rütmika 1.b
liikumisõpetu…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Reede24
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
liikumisõpetu…
rahvatants 2.c
rahvatants 2.a
Laupäev25
Pühapäev26
Esmaspäev27
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
rütmika 1.a
Teisipäev28
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
Show- ja kaas…
Vocaliisa 5.a
Vocaliisa 5.a
Kolmapäev29
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rahvatants 2.b
Oma tee 5.c
Ave Sol-bemol…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
Neljapäev30
8:00
9:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
rütmika 1.b
liikumisõpetu…
Väikesed Sõle…
Inspira teatr…
Inspira teatr…
 

0,74s