« Aprill 2017 »
Esmaspäev | Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | Pühapäev |
| Laupäev1 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 | Inspira tants… |
| Pühapäev2 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 | Inspira tants… Sõlesepad |
|
Esmaspäev3 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 | rütmika 1.a |
| Teisipäev4 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 | Kontsert Show- ja kaas… Inspira tants… Vocaliisa 5.a |
| Kolmapäev5 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rahvatants 2.b Oma tee 5.c Ave Sol-bemol… Inspira tants… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Neljapäev6 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 | rütmika 1.b 5.c Inspira tants… Inspira tants… Inspira teatr… AB kool teadu… |
| Reede7 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 | 5.c rahvatants 2.c rahvatants 2.a Kristi Ockba … |
| Laupäev8 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | EIA filmi cas… gala proov |
| Pühapäev9 |
Esmaspäev10 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 | rütmika 1.a |
| Teisipäev11 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 | 5.c Show- ja kaas… Vocaliisa 5.a Vocaliisa 5.a Sõlesepad |
| Kolmapäev12 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rahvatants 2.b Oma tee 5.c Ave Sol-bemol… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Neljapäev13 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rütmika 1.b 3.d teatriproov Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Reede14 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 | liikumisõpetu… rahvatants 2.c rahvatants 2.a |
| Laupäev15 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 | Sõlesepad |
| Pühapäev16 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 | Sõlesepad |
|
Esmaspäev17 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 | rütmika 1.a 4.b proov Segarühmade p… |
| Teisipäev18 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 | XII Noorte ta… |
| Kolmapäev19 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rahvatants 2.b 2.a Oma tee 5.c Ave Sol-bemol… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Neljapäev20 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 | rütmika 1.b 12.kl tutiaktus Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… 12.c 2. klasside k… |
| Reede21 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 | 1. klasside t… rahvatants 2.c rahvatants 2.a Vocaliisa |
| Laupäev22 | Pühapäev23 |
Esmaspäev24 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 | rütmika 1.a |
| Teisipäev25 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 | Külas J. Elle… Show- ja kaas… 10.a ja 1. kl… Vocaliisa 5.a |
| Kolmapäev26 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rahvatants 2.b Oma tee 5.c Ave Sol-bemol… 7a Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Neljapäev27 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rütmika 1.b liikumisõpetu… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Reede28 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 | liikumisõpetu… rahvatants 2.c rahvatants 2.a solistiõpe |
| Laupäev29 | Pühapäev30 |