« Detsember 2021 »
Esmaspäev | Teisipäev | Kolmapäev | Neljapäev | Reede | Laupäev | Pühapäev |
| Kolmapäev1 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 | rahvatants 2.b Teadusbuss Oma tee 5.c Ave Sol-bemol… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Neljapäev2 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 | rütmika 1.b maakondlikuks… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Reede3 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 | liikumisõpetu… rahvatants 2.c rahvatants 2.a Inspira teatr… |
| Laupäev4 | Pühapäev5 |
Esmaspäev6 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 | rütmika 1.a Inspira teatr… |
| Teisipäev7 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 | 9. kl kehalin… Inspira 1.-2.… Vocaliisa 5.a Vocaliisa 5.a Hoolekogu |
| Kolmapäev8 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rahvatants 2.b Oma tee 5.c Ave Sol-bemol… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… |
| Neljapäev9 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 | rütmika 1.b liikumisõpetu… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Reede10 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 | liikumisõpetu… rahvatants 2.c Külalised Rak… |
| Laupäev11 | Pühapäev12 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 | Inspira tants… |
|
Esmaspäev13 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 | rütmika 1.a Inspira teatr… |
| Teisipäev14 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 | 9. kl kehalin… Helitehnika p… Inspira konts… Inspira kooli… |
| Kolmapäev15 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 | rahvatants 2.b Megaaju Oma tee 5.c Ave Sol-bemol… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… 9.klasside pr… |
| Neljapäev16 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 | rütmika 1.b Hüpitsa võist… Inspira teatr… 9.klass |
| Reede17 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 | liikumisõpetu… rahvatants 2.c rahvatants 2.a |
| Laupäev18 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 | 9.klassid |
| Pühapäev19 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 | 9.klassid Sõleseppade K… |
|
Esmaspäev20 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 | 1.c klass 5.bc rütmika 1.a 9.klassid |
| Teisipäev21 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 | 9. kl kehalin… Show- ja kaas… Vocaliisa 5.a Vocaliisa 5.a 7.-9.klasside… |
| Kolmapäev22 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rahvatants 2.b Oma tee 5.c Ave Sol-bemol… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Neljapäev23 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rütmika 1.b liikumisõpetu… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Reede24 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 | liikumisõpetu… rahvatants 2.c rahvatants 2.a |
| Laupäev25 | Pühapäev26 |
Esmaspäev27 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 | rütmika 1.a |
| Teisipäev28 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 | Show- ja kaas… Vocaliisa 5.a Vocaliisa 5.a |
| Kolmapäev29 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rahvatants 2.b Oma tee 5.c Ave Sol-bemol… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Neljapäev30 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 | rütmika 1.b liikumisõpetu… Väikesed Sõle… Inspira teatr… Inspira teatr… |
| Reede31 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 | liikumisõpetu… rahvatants 2.c rahvatants 2.a |
| |